Rezultati – Conditus Taležlauf 2018

Absolutno

MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1GašperBregar1990KGT Papež0:41:55
2BashirRezari1995Šmarnogorska naveza0:44:24
3MiroslavNikolič1983INTERSPORT0:45:34
4TomažDolar1984GASILCI JESENICE0:47:06
5LukaMilinkovič1995 0:49:17
6MatjažKrnc1977TK Šmarnogorska naveza0:50:13
7MihaJanša1976 0:50:20
8ErvinFurlan1974ŠD Nanos Podnanos0:51:16
9UrošKralj1976Vitezi dobrega teka0:51:22
10JernejGlobočnik2001Gimnazija Franceta Prešerna0:51:31
11AndrejJesenko1957Samotar0:51:34
12BojanGalin1958ŠKD Mekinje0:51:52
13BorisDrole1953 0:52:22
14GaberLah1975ŠD Kranjska Gora0:53:19
15MatejČarman1983 0:53:54
16DomenKozjek1975 0:54:01
17RomanHudmal1965Hitre želve Komenda0:54:35
18PotHarie1970 0:54:39
19JanezKolenc1972ŠD Gorje0:54:54
20DušanPodlogar1960ŠD Pokljuka0:55:23
21AlešStrojan1979RaStroj0:55:24
22MihaJerič1959ŠD Divji zajci0:56:42
23AlešHumar1973 0:57:10
24StojanRodica1965krasnadlani.si0:57:27
25FrenkValant1958ŠD Ribno0:58:31
26RomanKovačevič1974 0:58:47
27TomažOman1983 0:59:30
28GregaVida1977GRS Radovljica1:00:04
29JanezKorošec1968 1:00:54
30JernejLipičnik1977AD Bled Fructal1:02:03
31TajLokovšek2001PGD Zabreznica1:02:58
32MilivojPapič1956KD LPP1:03:12
33IviŽlogar1967Priprave Ljubljana1:03:34
34ŠpelaCvetrežnik1979Tečem zase1:03:47
35RožleKonc2008AK ŠPELA1:04:51
36AljažČerne1981 1:05:07
37PolonaIvanež1968 1:05:45
38GregorGašperšič1972Tečemo z nasmehom1:05:47
39RajkoValant1961Tečemo z nasmehom Klemen Dolenc1:05:52
40MarjanManfreda1983 1:05:56
41StaneZorman1944P.C. KOMENDA1:06:38
42DragaŽbontar1967ČARMANSPORT TEAM1:06:40
43IanLokovšek2002PGD Zabreznica1:06:55
44FrancRupar1949PUNGERT1:07:07
45DejanVukotič1973ŠD Divji Zajci1:07:35
46EvaUrbanc1984ŠD Divji Zajci1:07:36
47StankaSlatnar1971 1:07:38
48JanezLegat1967 1:08:12
49DomenSajovic2003 1:08:17
50JureHočevar2001PGD Zabreznica1:08:30
51Ivo JanezJelenc1948TIVO d.o.o.1:08:45
52MarušaJeler1979Tečem zase1:08:56
53FranciUrbanc1963ŠD DIVJI ZAJCI1:10:50
54MarijaBohinjec1980 1:10:59
55MetaSajovic1976 1:11:09
56VincencŠvab1950DIVJI ZAJCI1:13:44
57AndrejaJesenko1966 1:13:49
58VenčeslavJapelj1951Ljudstvo tekačev1:15:11
59KatjaJeraj1982 1:15:15
60SebastjanBarbo1986 1:17:02
61FrancHribernik1941TSK Triglav Kranj1:22:03
62RadaMilic1952ŠD Kraški Tekači1:22:06
63MajaČeplak1985 1:23:38
64TomažSajovic1971 1:28:42
MestoIme PriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1GašperBregar1990KGT Papež0:41:55
2BashirRezari1995Šmarnogorska naveza0:44:24
3MiroslavNikolič1983INTERSPORT0:45:34
4TomažDolar1984GASILCI JESENICE0:47:06
5LukaMilinkovič1995 0:49:17
6MatjažKrnc1977TK Šmarnogorska naveza0:50:13
7MihaJanša1976 0:50:20
8ErvinFurlan1974ŠD Nanos Podnanos0:51:16
9UrošKralj1976Vitezi dobrega teka0:51:22
10JernejGlobočnik2001Gimnazija Franceta Prešerna0:51:31
11AndrejJesenko1957Samotar0:51:34
12BojanGalin1958ŠKD Mekinje0:51:52
13BorisDrole1953 0:52:22
14GaberLah1975ŠD Kranjska Gora0:53:19
15MatejČarman1983 0:53:54
16DomenKozjek1975 0:54:01
17RomanHudmal1965Hitre želve Komenda0:54:35
18PotHarie1970 0:54:39
19JanezKolenc1972ŠD Gorje0:54:54
20DušanPodlogar1960ŠD Pokljuka0:55:23
21AlešStrojan1979RaStroj0:55:24
22MihaJerič1959ŠD Divji zajci0:56:42
23AlešHumar1973 0:57:10
24StojanRodica1965krasnadlani.si0:57:27
25FrenkValant1958ŠD Ribno0:58:31
26RomanKovačevič1974 0:58:47
27TomažOman1983 0:59:30
28GregaVida1977GRS Radovljica1:00:04
29JanezKorošec1968 1:00:54
30JernejLipičnik1977AD Bled Fructal1:02:03
31TajLokovšek2001PGD Zabreznica1:02:58
32MilivojPapič1956KD LPP1:03:12
33RožleKonc2008AK ŠPELA1:04:51
34AljažČerne1981 1:05:07
35GregorGašperšič1972Tečemo z nasmehom1:05:47
36RajkoValant1961Tečemo z nasmehom Klemen Dolenc1:05:52
37MarjanManfreda1983 1:05:56
38StaneZorman1944P.C. KOMENDA1:06:38
39IanLokovšek2002PGD Zabreznica1:06:55
40FrancRupar1949PUNGERT1:07:07
41DejanVukotič1973ŠD Divji Zajci1:07:35
42JanezLegat1967 1:08:12
43DomenSajovic2003 1:08:17
44JureHočevar2001PGD Zabreznica1:08:30
45Ivo JanezJelenc1948TIVO d.o.o.1:08:45
46FranciUrbanc1963ŠD DIVJI ZAJCI1:10:50
47VincencŠvab1950DIVJI ZAJCI1:13:44
48VenčeslavJapelj1951Ljudstvo tekačev1:15:11
49SebastjanBarbo1986 1:17:02
50FrancHribernik1941TSK Triglav Kranj1:22:03
51TomažSajovic1971 1:28:42
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1IviŽlogar1967Priprave Ljubljana1:03:34
2ŠpelaCvetrežnik1979Tečem zase1:03:47
3PolonaIvanež1968 1:05:45
4DragaŽbontar1967ČARMANSPORT TEAM1:06:40
5EvaUrbanc1984ŠD Divji Zajci1:07:36
6StankaSlatnar1971 1:07:38
7MarušaJeler1979Tečem zase1:08:56
8MarijaBohinjec1980 1:10:59
9MetaSajovic1976 1:11:09
10AndrejaJesenko1966 1:13:49
11KatjaJeraj1982 1:15:15
12RadaMilic1952ŠD Kraški Tekači1:22:06
13MajaČeplak1985 1:23:38

Moški

MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1JernejGlobočnik2001Gimnazija Franceta Prešerna0:51:31
2TajLokovšek2001PGD Zabreznica1:02:58
3RožleKonc2008AK ŠPELA1:04:51
4IanLokovšek2002PGD Zabreznica1:06:55
5DomenSajovic2003 1:08:17
6JureHočevar2001PGD Zabreznica1:08:30
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1GašperBregar1990KGT Papež0:41:55
2BashirRezari1995Šmarnogorska naveza0:44:24
3LukaMilinkovič1995 0:49:17
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1MiroslavNikolič1983INTERSPORT0:45:34
2TomažDolar1984GASILCI JESENICE0:47:06
3MatejČarman1983 0:53:54
4AlešStrojan1979RaStroj0:55:24
5TomažOman1983 0:59:30
6AljažČerne1981 1:05:07
7MarjanManfreda1983 1:05:56
8SebastjanBarbo1986 1:17:02
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1MatjažKrnc1977TK Šmarnogorska naveza0:50:13
2MihaJanša1976 0:50:20
3ErvinFurlan1974ŠD Nanos Podnanos0:51:16
4UrošKralj1976Vitezi dobrega teka0:51:22
5GaberLah1975ŠD Kranjska Gora0:53:19
6DomenKozjek1975 0:54:01
7PotHarie1970 0:54:39
8JanezKolenc1972ŠD Gorje0:54:54
9AlešHumar1973 0:57:10
10RomanKovačevič1974 0:58:47
11GregaVida1977GRS Radovljica1:00:04
12JernejLipičnik1977AD Bled Fructal1:02:03
13GregorGašperšič1972Tečemo z nasmehom1:05:47
14DejanVukotič1973ŠD Divji Zajci1:07:35
15TomažSajovic1971 1:28:42
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1RomanHudmal1965Hitre želve Komenda0:54:35
2DušanPodlogar1960ŠD Pokljuka0:55:23
3MihaJerič1959ŠD Divji zajci0:56:42
4StojanRodica1965krasnadlani.si0:57:27
5JanezKorošec1968 1:00:54
6RajkoValant1961Tečemo z nasmehom Klemen Dolenc1:05:52
7JanezLegat1967 1:08:12
8FranciUrbanc1963ŠD DIVJI ZAJCI1:10:50
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1AndrejJesenko1957Samotar0:51:34
2BojanGalin1958ŠKD Mekinje0:51:52
3BorisDrole1953 0:52:22
4FrenkValant1958ŠD Ribno0:58:31
5MilivojPapič1956KD LPP1:03:12
6FrancRupar1949PUNGERT1:07:07
7VincencŠvab1950DIVJI ZAJCI1:13:44
8VenčeslavJapelj1951Ljudstvo tekačev1:15:11
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1StaneZorman1944P.C. KOMENDA1:06:38
2Ivo JanezJelenc1948TIVO d.o.o.1:08:45
3FrancHribernik1941TSK Triglav Kranj1:22:03

Ženske

MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1ŠpelaCvetrežnik1979Tečem zase1:03:47
2EvaUrbanc1984ŠD Divji Zajci1:07:36
3MarušaJeler1979Tečem zase1:08:56
4MarijaBohinjec1980 1:10:59
5KatjaJeraj1982 1:15:15
6MajaČeplak1985 1:23:38
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1StankaSlatnar1971 1:07:38
2MetaSajovic1976 1:11:09
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1IviŽlogar1967Priprave Ljubljana1:03:34
2PolonaIvanež1968 1:05:45
3DragaŽbontar1967ČARMANSPORT TEAM1:06:40
4AndrejaJesenko1966 1:13:49
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1RadaMilic1952ŠD Kraški Tekači1:22:06