Rezultati – Taležlauf 2017

Absolutno

MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 Marjan Zupančič 1971 HOKA One One Slovenija 0:41:38
2 Simon Strnad 1967 Šd Nanos Podnanos 0:42:46
3 Franci Teraž 1962 ACRONI TEAM 0:43:30
4 Tomaž Dolar 1984 Gasilci Jesenice 0:43:40
5 Marjan Robič 1982 CUVD RADOVLJICA 0:44:29
6 Urban Žitnik 1986 0:46:02
7 Dušan Mrak 1961 Mojstrana 0:46:59
8 Uroš Kralj 1976 Vitezi dobrega teka 0:47:06
9 Tomaž Kalan 1958 Tomassport2 0:47:17
10 Andrej Jesenko 1957 0:47:34
11 Matjaž Krnc 1977 0:47:34
12 Harie Pot 1970 0:47:57
13 Gaber Lah 1975 ND Rateče-Planica 0:48:25
14 Miha Janša 1976 0:48:39
15 Jure Vajs 1980 Tečemo z nasmehom 0:49:29
16 Janez Kolenc 1972 ŠD Gorje 0:50:33
17 Aleš Mlinar 1973 0:51:16
18 Renato Šuler 1969 Tekaški klub Jesenice 0:51:38
19 Petra Race 1975 TAE KWON DO Begunje 0:51:46
20 Milivoj Papič 1956 ŠD TurboM 0:51:52
21 Damjan Dolenc 1987 PGD Zabreznica 0:52:53
22 Zoran Berčič 1962 0:53:01
23 Frenk Valant 1958 PGD Ribno 0:53:01
24 Tim Smits 1977 Belgium 0:53:19
25 Miha Pivk 1984 SD Utrip 0:53:22
26 Ana Kovačič 1994 0:53:40
27 Anja Zima 1987 ŠD Mošnje 0:55:32
28 Tomaž Oman 1983 LTH Aktiv 0:56:58
29 Roman Kovačević 1974 0:57:15
30 Gregor Gašperšič 1972 Tečemo z nasmehom 0:57:27
31 Klemen Humerca 1976 Vitezi dobrega teka 1:00:02
32 Marjan Manfreda 1983 1:00:17
33 Draga Žbontar 1967 Tekaška skupina Jesenice 1:00:35
34 Aljaž Černe 1981 OK Tivoli 1:01:20
35 Dominik Skumavec 1973 GRS Radovljica 1:01:41
36 Ivan Andres Arenšek 1970 1:02:18
37 Rajko Valant 1961 Tečemo z nasmehom 1:03:07
38 Urša Gantar 1977 Tečemo z nasmehom Klemen Dolenc 1:03:07
39 Polona Ivanež 1968 Radovljica 1:03:20
40 Marija Bohinec 1980 1:03:27
41 Valerija B. Tomažič 1972 Tečemo z nasmehom Klemen Dolenc 1:04:06
42 Dušan Žnidaršič 1979 1:04:55
43 Ivi Žlogar 1967 Ljubljana 1:06:32
44 Primož Kosmač 1963 1:06:34
45 Janez Legat 1967 1:07:15
46 Marija Moser 1956 PGT 1:08:05
47 Maja Kalan 1965 ŠD.Partizan Škofja Loka 1:08:07
48 Tina Mlinar 1980 Vitezi dobrega teka 1:08:14
49 Mitja Štern 1976 Vitezi dobrega teka 1:08:15
50 Klavdija Kovač 1974 Tečemo z nasmehom Klemen Dolenc 1:08:37
51 Marta Mrak 1963 Mojstrana 1:10:10
52 Matjaž Rampre 1976 1:11:59
53 Katja Jeraj 1982 1:13:13
54 Silva Berčič 1968 1:14:11
55 Ivan Florjančič 1941 ŠD MEDICUS 1:15:21
56 Lilijana Pretnar 1963 1:16:53
57 Sabina Repič 1972 1:18:09
58 Primož Urh 1978 RIBNO 1:18:43
59 Filip Zupanc 1955 Fovš tekač 1:18:48
MestoIme PriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 Marjan Zupančič 1971 HOKA One One Slovenija 0:41:38
2 Simon Strnad 1967 Šd Nanos Podnanos 0:42:46
3 Franci Teraž 1962 ACRONI TEAM 0:43:30
4 Tomaž Dolar 1984 Gasilci Jesenice 0:43:40
5 Marjan Robič 1982 CUVD RADOVLJICA 0:44:29
6 Urban Žitnik 1986 0:46:02
7 Dušan Mrak 1961 Mojstrana 0:46:59
8 Uroš Kralj 1976 Vitezi dobrega teka 0:47:06
9 Tomaž Kalan 1958 Tomassport2 0:47:17
10 Matjaž Krnc 1977 0:47:34
11 Andrej Jesenko 1957 0:47:34
12 Harie Pot 1970 0:47:57
13 Gaber Lah 1975 ND Rateče-Planica 0:48:25
14 Miha Janša 1976 0:48:39
15 Jure Vajs 1980 Tečemo z nasmehom 0:49:29
16 Janez Kolenc 1972 ŠD Gorje 0:50:33
17 Aleš Mlinar 1973 0:51:16
18 Renato Šuler 1969 Tekaški klub Jesenice 0:51:38
19 Milivoj Papič 1956 ŠD TurboM 0:51:52
20 Damjan Dolenc 1987 PGD Zabreznica 0:52:53
21 Frenk Valant 1958 PGD Ribno 0:53:01
22 Zoran Berčič 1962 0:53:01
23 Tim Smits 1977 Belgium 0:53:19
24 Miha Pivk 1984 SD Utrip 0:53:22
25 Tomaž Oman 1983 LTH Aktiv 0:56:58
26 Roman Kovačević 1974 0:57:15
27 Gregor Gašperšič 1972 Tečemo z nasmehom 0:57:27
28 Klemen Humerca 1976 Vitezi dobrega teka 1:00:02
29 Marjan Manfreda 1983 1:00:17
30 Aljaž Černe 1981 OK Tivoli 1:01:20
31 Dominik Skumavec 1973 GRS Radovljica 1:01:41
32 Ivan Andres Arenšek 1970 1:02:18
33 Rajko Valant 1961 Tečemo z nasmehom 1:03:07
34 Dušan Žnidaršič 1979 1:04:55
35 Primož Kosmač 1963 1:06:34
36 Janez Legat 1967 1:07:15
37 Mitja Štern 1976 Vitezi dobrega teka 1:08:15
38 Matjaž Rampre 1976 1:11:59
39 Ivan Florjančič 1941 ŠD MEDICUS 1:15:21
40 Primož Urh 1978 RIBNO 1:18:43
41 Filip Zupanc 1955 Fovš tekač 1:18:48
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 Petra Race 1975 TAE KWON DO Begunje 0:51:46
2 Ana Kovačič 1994 0:53:40
3 Anja Zima 1987 ŠD Mošnje 0:55:32
4 Draga Žbontar 1967 Tekaška skupina Jesenice 1:00:35
5 Urša Gantar 1977 Tečemo z nasmehom Klemen Dolenc 1:03:07
6 Polona Ivanež 1968 Radovljica 1:03:20
7 Marija Bohinec 1980 1:03:27
8 Valerija B. Tomažič 1972 Tečemo z nasmehom Klemen Dolenc 1:04:06
9 Ivi Žlogar 1967 Ljubljana 1:06:32
10 Marija Moser 1956 PGT 1:08:05
11 Maja Kalan 1965 ŠD.Partizan Škofja Loka 1:08:07
12 Tina Mlinar 1980 Vitezi dobrega teka 1:08:14
13 Klavdija Kovač 1974 Tečemo z nasmehom Klemen Dolenc 1:08:37
14 Marta Mrak 1963 Mojstrana 1:10:10
15 Katja Jeraj 1982 1:13:13
16 Silva Berčič 1968 1:14:11
17 Lilijana Pretnar 1963 1:16:53
18 Sabina Repič 1972 1:18:09

Moški

MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 Tomaž Dolar 1984 Gasilci Jesenice 0:43:40
2 Marjan Robič 1982 CUVD RADOVLJICA 0:44:29
3 Urban Žitnik 1986 0:46:02
4 Jure Vajs 1980 Tečemo z nasmehom 0:49:29
5 Damjan Dolenc 1987 PGD Zabreznica 0:52:53
6 Miha Pivk 1984 SD Utrip 0:53:22
7 Tomaž Oman 1983 LTH Aktiv 0:56:58
8 Marjan Manfreda 1983 1:00:17
9 Aljaž Černe 1981 OK Tivoli 1:01:20
10 Dušan Žnidaršič 1979 1:04:55
11 Primož Urh 1978 RIBNO 1:18:43
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 Marjan Zupančič 1971 HOKA One One Slovenija 0:41:38
2 Uroš Kralj 1976 Vitezi dobrega teka 0:47:06
3 Matjaž Krnc 1977 0:47:34
4 Harie Pot 1970 0:47:57
5 Gaber Lah 1975 ND Rateče-Planica 0:48:25
6 Miha Janša 1976 0:48:39
7 Janez Kolenc 1972 ŠD Gorje 0:50:33
8 Aleš Mlinar 1973 0:51:16
9 Renato Šuler 1969 Tekaški klub Jesenice 0:51:38
10 Tim Smits 1977 Belgium 0:53:19
11 Roman Kovačević 1974 0:57:15
12 Gregor Gašperšič 1972 Tečemo z nasmehom 0:57:27
13 Klemen Humerca 1976 Vitezi dobrega teka 1:00:02
14 Dominik Skumavec 1973 GRS Radovljica 1:01:41
15 Ivan Andres Arenšek 1970 1:02:18
16 Mitja Štern 1976 Vitezi dobrega teka 1:08:15
17 Matjaž Rampre 1976 1:11:59
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 Simon Strnad 1967 Šd Nanos Podnanos 0:42:46
2 Franci Teraž 1962 ACRONI TEAM 0:43:30
3 Dušan Mrak 1961 Mojstrana 0:46:59
4 Tomaž Kalan 1958 Tomassport2 0:47:17
5 Frenk Valant 1958 PGD Ribno 0:53:01
6 Zoran Berčič 1962 0:53:01
7 Rajko Valant 1961 Tečemo z nasmehom 1:03:07
8 Primož Kosmač 1963 1:06:34
9 Janez Legat 1967 1:07:15
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 Andrej Jesenko 1957 0:47:34
2 Milivoj Papič 1956 ŠD TurboM 0:51:52
3 Filip Zupanc 1955 Fovš tekač 1:18:48
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 Ivan Florjančič 1941 ŠD MEDICUS 1:15:21

Ženske

MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 Ana Kovačič 1994 0:53:40
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 Anja Zima 1987 ŠD Mošnje 0:55:32
2 Marija Bohinec 1980 1:03:27
3 Tina Mlinar 1980 Vitezi dobrega teka 1:08:14
4 Katja Jeraj 1982 1:13:13
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 Petra Race 1975 TAE KWON DO Begunje 0:51:46
2 Urša Gantar 1977 Tečemo z nasmehom Klemen Dolenc 1:03:07
3 Polona Ivanež 1968 Radovljica 1:03:20
4 Valerija B. Tomažič 1972 Tečemo z nasmehom Klemen Dolenc 1:04:06
5 Klavdija Kovač 1974 Tečemo z nasmehom Klemen Dolenc 1:08:37
6 Silva Berčič 1968 1:14:11
7 Sabina Repič 1972 1:18:09
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 Draga Žbontar 1967 Tekaška skupina Jesenice 1:00:35
2 Ivi Žlogar 1967 Ljubljana 1:06:32
3 Maja Kalan 1965 ŠD.Partizan Škofja Loka 1:08:07
4 Marta Mrak 1963 Mojstrana 1:10:10
5 Lilijana Pretnar 1963 1:16:53
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 Marija Moser 1956 PGT 1:08:05