Rezultati – Taležlauf 2016

Absolutno

MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 DANILO SIMNIC 1974 KK ZAVRSNICA 0:41:03
2 TOMAZ DOLAR 1984 GARS JESENICE 0:41:44
3 Simon Strnad 1967 ŠD Nanos 0:42:29
4 FRANCI TERAZ 1962 ACRONI TEAM 0:42:58
5 Mirko Janjatovič 1971 kgt papež kamnik 0:43:29
6 Jure Čebašek 1984 ŠD Ribno 0:44:24
7 Matej Kaltenekar 1973 0:44:31
8 Alexandre Boisselet 1987 0:45:21
9 Jordi Arola 1977 Club Atlètic Manresa 0:45:28
10 Marjan Robič 1982 CUDV Radovljica 0:45:29
11 Gaber Lah 1975 ŠD Kranjska Gora 0:47:35
12 Domen Kozjek 1975 0:47:44
13 ANDREJ JESENKO 1957 0:48:25
14 Mirko Dolžan 1978 Zvezde Gorje 0:48:34
15 JOZE MAROLT 1969 KK ZAVRSNICA 0:48:36
16 ALENKA ČEBAŠEK 1989 SLO SKI 0:49:11
17 Harie Pot 1970 Runners Stadskanaal 0:49:13
18 ROMAN HUDMAL 1965 HITRE ZELVE KOMENDA 0:50:01
19 PETRA POGACAR 1988 0:51:04
20 GREGA BERTONCELJ 1971 0:51:26
21 Franci Svet 1980 0:51:37
22 Rajko Stevanović 1953 0:51:40
23 Tomaž Zupan 1974 Koritno celica 0:51:43
24 DUSAN BARTELJ 1965 IPA KLUB LJUBLJANA 0:51:51
25 Vid Ceklin 1977 0:52:12
26 Roman Kovačević 1974 0:52:24
27 Mitja Zupan 1979 Zvezde Gorje 0:53:02
28 Milivoj Papič 1956 ŠD TurboM 0:53:28
29 Matej Hočevar 1975 0:54:57
30 BORUT JURATOVEC 1975 0:55:01
31 MIHAEL BURILOV 1959 IPA KLUB LJUBLJANA 0:55:15
32 KLEMEN HUMERCA 1976 VITEZI DOBREGA TEKA 0:55:21
33 Damjan Dolenc 1987 PGD Zabreznica 0:55:23
34 Dominik Skumavec 1973 Koritno celica 0:55:51
35 Denis Kaltenekar 1969 ŠD Bambi 0:56:34
36 TOMAZ DOLAR 1974 0:57:22
37 MARY PAVLIC 1982 VITEZI DOBREGA TEKA 0:57:26
38 Urška Robnik 1974 IPA KLUB LJUBLJANA 0:57:29
39 GREGA DERLINK 1982 VITEZI DOBREGA TEKA 0:58:18
40 Janez Kolenc 1972 ŠD Gorje 0:58:18
41 MITJA STERN 1976 VITEZI DOBREGA TEKA 0:58:24
42 Dušan Žnidaršič 1979 0:58:30
43 GREGA PIRC 1970 SVETI PRIMOZ 0:58:31
44 Aleš Albreht 1975 Koritno celica 0:58:33
45 Boštjan Piber 1980 RK Radovljica 0:58:34
46 Bernarda IVANCIC 1960 AK ORMOŽ 0:58:44
47 Polona Ivanež 1968 0:58:53
48 Anja Soklic 1989 0:59:21
49 Stanka Slatnar 1971 1:00:02
50 FRANCI ČEŠNOVAR 1974 1:00:03
51 ROBERTO ZANETELLO 1975 ONDA VERDE 1:00:05
52 Uroš Lakić 1976 Tekaška skupina Jesenice 1:00:10
53 MARJAN MANFREDA 1983 1:00:17
54 ANTON KNAVS 1956 KLJUKA 1:00:20
55 Draga Žbontar 1967 1:00:42
56 NOVELLA MADDALENA 1971 ONDA VERDE 1:00:54
57 Ivo Janez Jelenc 1948 TIVO 1:00:56
58 GREGOR GASPESIC 1972 MISACE 1:00:58
59 Boštjan Tržan 1972 Tourismnet 1:01:22
60 MILAN PRESKAR 1996 1:01:52
61 LEON HUMERCA 1974 1:02:18
62 Matej Poklukar 1983 Zvezde Gorje 1:03:10
63 IVICA ZLOGAR 1967 1:03:42
64 Janez Tonkli 1978 Honda Žibert 1:03:49
65 Nataša Albreht 1970 1:03:57
66 Slavka Slapar 1960 KOMENDA 1:04:03
67 Marija Bohinjec 1980 1:04:18
68 SLAVKO SITAR 1939 ŠD MOŠNJE 1:08:45
69 Vladimir Štalec 1968 AD Železniki 1:09:17
70 FRANC HRIBERNIK 1941 GORENJSKI GLAS 1:12:54
71 Lilijana Pretnar 1963 Rekreacija Bled 1:14:18
72 Barbara Anžur Hočevar 1977 1:15:11
73 Staša Paradiž 1965 1:23:21
MestoIme PriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 DANILO SIMNIC 1974 KK ZAVRSNICA 0:41:03
2 TOMAZ DOLAR 1984 GARS JESENICE 0:41:44
3 Simon Strnad 1967 ŠD Nanos 0:42:29
4 FRANCI TERAZ 1962 ACRONI TEAM 0:42:58
5 Mirko Janjatovič 1971 kgt papež kamnik 0:43:29
6 Jure Čebašek 1984 ŠD Ribno 0:44:24
7 Matej Kaltenekar 1973 0:44:31
8 Alexandre Boisselet 1987 0:45:21
9 Jordi Arola 1977 Club Atlètic Manresa 0:45:28
10 Marjan Robič 1982 CUDV Radovljica 0:45:29
11 Gaber Lah 1975 ŠD Kranjska Gora 0:47:35
12 Domen Kozjek 1975 0:47:44
13 ANDREJ JESENKO 1957 0:48:25
14 Mirko Dolžan 1978 Zvezde Gorje 0:48:34
15 JOZE MAROLT 1969 KK ZAVRSNICA 0:48:36
16 Harie Pot 1970 Runners Stadskanaal 0:49:13
17 ROMAN HUDMAL 1965 HITRE ZELVE KOMENDA 0:50:01
18 GREGA BERTONCELJ 1971 0:51:26
19 Franci Svet 1980 0:51:37
20 Rajko Stevanović 1953 0:51:40
21 Tomaž Zupan 1974 Koritno celica 0:51:43
22 DUSAN BARTELJ 1965 IPA KLUB LJUBLJANA 0:51:51
23 Vid Ceklin 1977 0:52:12
24 Roman Kovačević 1974 0:52:24
25 Mitja Zupan 1979 Zvezde Gorje 0:53:02
26 Milivoj Papič 1956 ŠD TurboM 0:53:28
27 Matej Hočevar 1975 0:54:57
28 BORUT JURATOVEC 1975 0:55:01
29 MIHAEL BURILOV 1959 IPA KLUB LJUBLJANA 0:55:15
30 KLEMEN HUMERCA 1976 VITEZI DOBREGA TEKA 0:55:21
31 Damjan Dolenc 1987 PGD Zabreznica 0:55:23
32 Dominik Skumavec 1973 Koritno celica 0:55:51
33 Denis Kaltenekar 1969 ŠD Bambi 0:56:34
34 TOMAZ DOLAR 1974 0:57:22
35 Janez Kolenc 1972 ŠD Gorje 0:58:18
36 GREGA DERLINK 1982 VITEZI DOBREGA TEKA 0:58:18
37 MITJA STERN 1976 VITEZI DOBREGA TEKA 0:58:24
38 Dušan Žnidaršič 1979 0:58:30
39 GREGA PIRC 1970 SVETI PRIMOZ 0:58:31
40 Aleš Albreht 1975 Koritno celica 0:58:33
41 Boštjan Piber 1980 RK Radovljica 0:58:34
42 FRANCI ČEŠNOVAR 1974 1:00:03
43 ROBERTO ZANETELLO 1975 ONDA VERDE 1:00:05
44 Uroš Lakić 1976 Tekaška skupina Jesenice 1:00:10
45 MARJAN MANFREDA 1983 1:00:17
46 ANTON KNAVS 1956 KLJUKA 1:00:20
47 Ivo Janez Jelenc 1948 TIVO 1:00:56
48 GREGOR GASPESIC 1972 MISACE 1:00:58
49 Boštjan Tržan 1972 Tourismnet 1:01:22
50 MILAN PRESKAR 1996 1:01:52
51 LEON HUMERCA 1974 1:02:18
52 Matej Poklukar 1983 Zvezde Gorje 1:03:10
53 Janez Tonkli 1978 Honda Žibert 1:03:49
54 SLAVKO SITAR 1939 ŠD MOŠNJE 1:08:45
55 Vladimir Štalec 1968 AD Železniki 1:09:17
56 FRANC HRIBERNIK 1941 GORENJSKI GLAS 1:12:54
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 ALENKA ČEBAŠEK 1989 SLO SKI 0:49:11
2 PETRA POGACAR 1988 0:51:04
3 MARY PAVLIC 1982 VITEZI DOBREGA TEKA 0:57:26
4 Urška Robnik 1974 IPA KLUB LJUBLJANA 0:57:29
5 Bernarda IVANCIC 1960 AK ORMOŽ 0:58:44
6 Polona Ivanež 1968 0:58:53
7 Anja Soklic 1989 0:59:21
8 Stanka Slatnar 1971 1:00:02
9 Draga Žbontar 1967 1:00:42
10 NOVELLA MADDALENA 1971 ONDA VERDE 1:00:54
11 IVICA ZLOGAR 1967 1:03:42
12 Nataša Albreht 1970 1:03:57
13 Slavka Slapar 1960 KOMENDA 1:04:03
14 Marija Bohinjec 1980 1:04:18
15 Lilijana Pretnar 1963 Rekreacija Bled 1:14:18
16 Barbara Anžur Hočevar 1977 1:15:11
17 Staša Paradiž 1965 1:23:21

Moški

MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 Alexandre Boisselet 1987 0:45:21
2 Damjan Dolenc 1987 PGD Zabreznica 0:55:23
3 MILAN PRESKAR 1996 1:01:52
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 TOMAZ DOLAR 1984 GARS JESENICE 0:41:44
2 Jure Čebašek 1984 ŠD Ribno 0:44:24
3 Jordi Arola 1977 Club Atlètic Manresa 0:45:28
4 Marjan Robič 1982 CUDV Radovljica 0:45:29
5 Mirko Dolžan 1978 Zvezde Gorje 0:48:34
6 Franci Svet 1980 0:51:37
7 Vid Ceklin 1977 0:52:12
8 Mitja Zupan 1979 Zvezde Gorje 0:53:02
9 GREGA DERLINK 1982 VITEZI DOBREGA TEKA 0:58:18
10 Dušan Žnidaršič 1979 0:58:30
11 Boštjan Piber 1980 RK Radovljica 0:58:34
12 MARJAN MANFREDA 1983 1:00:17
13 Matej Poklukar 1983 Zvezde Gorje 1:03:10
14 Janez Tonkli 1978 Honda Žibert 1:03:49
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 DANILO SIMNIC 1974 KK ZAVRSNICA 0:41:03
2 Simon Strnad 1967 ŠD Nanos 0:42:29
3 Mirko Janjatovič 1971 kgt papež kamnik 0:43:29
4 Matej Kaltenekar 1973 0:44:31
5 Gaber Lah 1975 ŠD Kranjska Gora 0:47:35
6 Domen Kozjek 1975 0:47:44
7 JOZE MAROLT 1969 KK ZAVRSNICA 0:48:36
8 Harie Pot 1970 Runners Stadskanaal 0:49:13
9 GREGA BERTONCELJ 1971 0:51:26
10 Tomaž Zupan 1974 Koritno celica 0:51:43
11 Roman Kovačević 1974 0:52:24
12 Matej Hočevar 1975 0:54:57
13 BORUT JURATOVEC 1975 0:55:01
14 KLEMEN HUMERCA 1976 VITEZI DOBREGA TEKA 0:55:21
15 Dominik Skumavec 1973 Koritno celica 0:55:51
16 Denis Kaltenekar 1969 ŠD Bambi 0:56:34
17 TOMAZ DOLAR 1974 0:57:22
18 Janez Kolenc 1972 ŠD Gorje 0:58:18
19 MITJA STERN 1976 VITEZI DOBREGA TEKA 0:58:24
20 GREGA PIRC 1970 SVETI PRIMOZ 0:58:31
21 Aleš Albreht 1975 Koritno celica 0:58:33
22 FRANCI ČEŠNOVAR 1974 1:00:03
23 ROBERTO ZANETELLO 1975 ONDA VERDE 1:00:05
24 Uroš Lakić 1976 Tekaška skupina Jesenice 1:00:10
25 GREGOR GASPESIC 1972 MISACE 1:00:58
26 Boštjan Tržan 1972 Tourismnet 1:01:22
27 LEON HUMERCA 1974 1:02:18
28 Vladimir Štalec 1968 AD Železniki 1:09:17
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 FRANCI TERAZ 1962 ACRONI TEAM 0:42:58
2 ANDREJ JESENKO 1957 0:48:25
3 ROMAN HUDMAL 1965 HITRE ZELVE KOMENDA 0:50:01
4 DUSAN BARTELJ 1965 IPA KLUB LJUBLJANA 0:51:51
5 MIHAEL BURILOV 1959 IPA KLUB LJUBLJANA 0:55:15
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 Rajko Stevanović 1953 0:51:40
2 Milivoj Papič 1956 ŠD TurboM 0:53:28
3 ANTON KNAVS 1956 KLJUKA 1:00:20
4 Ivo Janez Jelenc 1948 TIVO 1:00:56
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 SLAVKO SITAR 1939 ŠD MOŠNJE 1:08:45
2 FRANC HRIBERNIK 1941 GORENJSKI GLAS 1:12:54

Ženske

MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 ALENKA ČEBAŠEK 1989 SLO SKI 0:49:11
2 PETRA POGACAR 1988 0:51:04
3 Anja Soklic 1989 0:59:21
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 MARY PAVLIC 1982 VITEZI DOBREGA TEKA 0:57:26
2 Marija Bohinjec 1980 1:04:18
3 Barbara Anžur Hočevar 1977 1:15:11
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 Urška Robnik 1974 IPA KLUB LJUBLJANA 0:57:29
2 Polona Ivanež 1968 0:58:53
3 Stanka Slatnar 1971 1:00:02
4 Draga Žbontar 1967 1:00:42
5 NOVELLA MADDALENA 1971 ONDA VERDE 1:00:54
6 IVICA ZLOGAR 1967 1:03:42
7 Nataša Albreht 1970 1:03:57
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 Bernarda IVANCIC 1960 AK ORMOŽ 0:58:44
2 Slavka Slapar 1960 KOMENDA 1:04:03
3 Lilijana Pretnar 1963 Rekreacija Bled 1:14:18
4 Staša Paradiž 1965 1:23:21