Rezultati – Taležlauf 2015

Absolutno

MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 Tomaž Dolar 1984 PGD Smokuč 0:41:11
2 Simon Strnad 1967 ŠD Nanos Podnanos 0:41:52
3 Miroslav Nikolič 1983 Intersport 0:42:32
4 Sandi Furlan 1986 ŠD nanos podnanos 0:43:18
5 Urban Žitnik 1986 0:43:42
6 Aleš Štor 1971 ŠD nanos podnanos 0:43:45
7 Jure Čebašek 1984 ŠD Ribno 0:45:28
8 Matej Kaltenekar 1973 TK Gorenjska 0:45:35
9 Marjan Robič 1982 free 0:45:52
10 Robin Svenšek 1996 hair stail 0:46:26
11 Andrej Lušina 1968 AD Železniki 0:47:18
12 Andrej Jesenko 1957 0:47:23
13 Boris Balek 1965 SV 0:47:40
14 Esmir Jusuć 1976 tekaška skupina jesenice 0:47:56
15 Jure Vajs 1980 0:48:39
16 Tomaž Kenda 1973 0:49:05
17 Roman Hudmal 1965 Hitre želve Komenda 0:49:52
18 Miro Savić 1960 Tekaška skupina Jesenice 0:50:21
19 Miha Jan 2000 free 0:50:58
20 Janez Kolenc 1972 ŠD Gorje 0:51:15
21 Tomaž - Polinc Zupan 1974 Koritno celica 0:51:21
22 Frenk Valant 1958 0:51:23
23 Tomaž Kalan 1958 Tomas sport 2 0:51:24
24 Stojan Rodica 1965 ŠD Kraški Tekači 0:51:44
25 Vencelj Šturm 1964 AD Železniki 0:52:02
26 Rajko Stevanović 1952 Avtomehanika Valant 0:52:37
27 Andrej Gril 1976 Hitre želve Komenda 0:52:45
28 Sadik Mujkić 1968 AK Radovljica 0:52:57
29 Tina Klinar 1994 0:53:07
30 Cveto Tavčar 1952 ŠD Nanos Podnanos 0:54:30
31 Stane Homec 1959 0:54:39
32 Veko Markovič 1967 Never Give Up 0:55:04
33 Zvone Žnidaršič 1961 Marathon NM 0:55:38
34 Dominik - Geza Skumavec 1973 GRS Radovljica 0:55:53
35 Roman Kovačević 1974 0:55:59
36 Simon Jan 1971 Nordix 0:56:22
37 Matija Dvoršak 1989 ŠD Ribno 0:56:42
38 Lidija Pajk 1975 AK Radovljica 0:56:54
39 Boštjan - Faca Šmit 1974 Koritno celica 0:57:23
40 Urška Robnik 1974 IPA 0:57:47
41 Jure Dimec 1979 0:57:50
42 Aleš - Komatar Albreht 1975 Koritno celica 0:58:21
43 Boštjan Tržan 1972 Tekaška Skupina Klemen Dolenc 0:58:32
44 Vesna Ražman 1980 Tekaška skupina Jesenice 0:58:42
45 Miloš Ferlan 1961 Tek.si 0:59:33
46 Nejc Jan 2002 free 0:59:39
47 Domen Primožič 1998 free 0:59:40
48 Andreja Ferlan 1968 tek.si 1:00:00
49 Stane Kogovšek 1956 ARC Stone 1:00:13
50 Luka Novosel 1996 Koritno 1:01:00
51 Maja Zupan 1973 Tekaška skupina Klemen Dolenc 1:01:05
52 Polona Ivanež 1968 radovljica 1:01:11
53 Grega Derlink 1982 Vitezi dobrega teka 1:01:36
54 Diana Volčjak 1986 Vitezi dobrega teka 1:01:36
55 Jožef Tomažič 1957 1:02:20
56 Tina Bončina 1974 1:02:24
57 Ivo Janez Jelenc 1948 TIVO 1:02:34
58 Uroš Lakič 1976 tekaska supina jesenice 1:02:47
59 Tomaž Dolar 1974 1:03:03
60 Žan Nadižar 1998 PGD Zabreznica 1:03:31
61 Brane Novosel 1971 Koritno 1:04:47
62 Boštjan Mirtič 1967 zavarovalnica Merkur 1:05:13
63 Rajko Kepic 1964 Hitre želve 1:06:41
64 Slavko Sitar 1939 ŠD Mošnje 1:07:13
65 Miroslav Ražman 1953 Tekaška skupina Jesenice 1:07:21
66 Maja Kalan 1965 Partizan Škofja Loka 1:07:42
67 Ivan Florjančič 1941 ŠD Medicus 1:09:26
68 Maja Pristavec 1996 1:11:33
69 Franc Hribernik 1941 Gorenjski Glas 1:13:00
70 Primož Urh 1978 ŠD Ribno 1:13:16
71 Franc Hrovat 1936 Gorenjski glas 1:18:26
72 Gorica Stevanivič 1969 1:18:26
73 Miha Rejc 1982 1:26:15
74 Jakob Reš 1935 Gorenjski glas 1:32:15
MestoIme PriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 Tomaž Dolar 1984 PGD Smokuč 0:41:11
2 Simon Strnad 1967 ŠD Nanos Podnanos 0:41:52
3 Miroslav Nikolič 1983 Intersport 0:42:32
4 Sandi Furlan 1986 ŠD nanos podnanos 0:43:18
5 Urban Žitnik 1986 0:43:42
6 Aleš Štor 1971 ŠD nanos podnanos 0:43:45
7 Jure Čebašek 1984 ŠD Ribno 0:45:28
8 Matej Kaltenekar 1973 TK Gorenjska 0:45:35
9 Marjan Robič 1982 free 0:45:52
10 Robin Svenšek 1996 hair stail 0:46:26
11 Andrej Lušina 1968 AD Železniki 0:47:18
12 Andrej Jesenko 1957 0:47:23
13 Boris Balek 1965 SV 0:47:40
14 Esmir Jusuć 1976 tekaška skupina jesenice 0:47:56
15 Jure Vajs 1980 0:48:39
16 Tomaž Kenda 1973 0:49:05
17 Roman Hudmal 1965 Hitre želve Komenda 0:49:52
18 Miro Savić 1960 Tekaška skupina Jesenice 0:50:21
19 Miha Jan 2000 free 0:50:58
20 Janez Kolenc 1972 ŠD Gorje 0:51:15
21 Tomaž - Polinc Zupan 1974 Koritno celica 0:51:21
22 Frenk Valant 1958 0:51:23
23 Tomaž Kalan 1958 Tomas sport 2 0:51:24
24 Stojan Rodica 1965 ŠD Kraški Tekači 0:51:44
25 Vencelj Šturm 1964 AD Železniki 0:52:02
26 Rajko Stevanović 1952 Avtomehanika Valant 0:52:37
27 Andrej Gril 1976 Hitre želve Komenda 0:52:45
28 Sadik Mujkić 1968 AK Radovljica 0:52:57
29 Cveto Tavčar 1952 ŠD Nanos Podnanos 0:54:30
30 Stane Homec 1959 0:54:39
31 Veko Markovič 1967 Never Give Up 0:55:04
32 Zvone Žnidaršič 1961 Marathon NM 0:55:38
33 Dominik - Geza Skumavec 1973 GRS Radovljica 0:55:53
34 Roman Kovačević 1974 0:55:59
35 Simon Jan 1971 Nordix 0:56:22
36 Matija Dvoršak 1989 ŠD Ribno 0:56:42
37 Boštjan - Faca Šmit 1974 Koritno celica 0:57:23
38 Jure Dimec 1979 0:57:50
39 Aleš - Komatar Albreht 1975 Koritno celica 0:58:21
40 Boštjan Tržan 1972 Tekaška Skupina Klemen Dolenc 0:58:32
41 Miloš Ferlan 1961 Tek.si 0:59:33
42 Nejc Jan 2002 free 0:59:39
43 Domen Primožič 1998 free 0:59:40
44 Stane Kogovšek 1956 ARC Stone 1:00:13
45 Luka Novosel 1996 Koritno 1:01:00
46 Grega Derlink 1982 Vitezi dobrega teka 1:01:36
47 Jožef Tomažič 1957 1:02:20
48 Ivo Janez Jelenc 1948 TIVO 1:02:34
49 Uroš Lakič 1976 tekaska supina jesenice 1:02:47
50 Tomaž Dolar 1974 1:03:03
51 Žan Nadižar 1998 PGD Zabreznica 1:03:31
52 Brane Novosel 1971 Koritno 1:04:47
53 Boštjan Mirtič 1967 zavarovalnica Merkur 1:05:13
54 Rajko Kepic 1964 Hitre želve 1:06:41
55 Slavko Sitar 1939 ŠD Mošnje 1:07:13
56 Miroslav Ražman 1953 Tekaška skupina Jesenice 1:07:21
57 Ivan Florjančič 1941 ŠD Medicus 1:09:26
58 Franc Hribernik 1941 Gorenjski Glas 1:13:00
59 Primož Urh 1978 ŠD Ribno 1:13:16
60 Franc Hrovat 1936 Gorenjski glas 1:18:26
61 Miha Rejc 1982 1:26:15
62 Jakob Reš 1935 Gorenjski glas 1:32:15
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 Tina Klinar 1994 0:53:07
2 Lidija Pajk 1975 AK Radovljica 0:56:54
3 Urška Robnik 1974 IPA 0:57:47
4 Vesna Ražman 1980 Tekaška skupina Jesenice 0:58:42
5 Andreja Ferlan 1968 tek.si 1:00:00
6 Maja Zupan 1973 Tekaška skupina Klemen Dolenc 1:01:05
7 Polona Ivanež 1968 radovljica 1:01:11
8 Diana Volčjak 1986 Vitezi dobrega teka 1:01:36
9 Tina Bončina 1974 1:02:24
10 Maja Kalan 1965 Partizan Škofja Loka 1:07:42
11 Maja Pristavec 1996 1:11:33
12 Gorica Stevanivič 1969 1:18:26

Moški

MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 Robin Svenšek 1996 Hair Style 0:46:26
2 Miha Jan 2000 free 0:50:58
3 Nejc Jan 2002 free 0:59:39
4 Domen Primožič 1998 free 0:59:40
5 Luka Novosel 1996 Koritno 1:01:00
6 Žan Nadižar 1998 PGD Zabreznica 1:03:31
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 Sandi Furlan 1986 ŠD nanos podnanos 0:43:18
2 Urban Žitnik 1986 0:43:42
3 Matija Dvoršak 1989 ŠD Ribno 0:56:42
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 Tomaž Dolar 1984 PGD Smokuč 0:41:11
2 Miroslav Nikolič 1983 Intersport 0:42:32
3 Jure Čebašek 1984 ŠD Ribno 0:45:28
4 Marjan Robič 1982 free 0:45:52
5 Esmir Jusuć 1976 tekaška skupina jesenice 0:47:56
6 Jure Vajs 1980 0:48:39
7 Andrej Gril 1976 Hitre želve Komenda 0:52:45
8 Jure Dimec 1979 0:57:50
9 Grega Derlink 1982 Vitezi dobrega teka 1:01:36
10 Uroš Lakič 1976 tekaska supina jesenice 1:02:47
11 Primož Urh 1978 ŠD Ribno 1:13:16
12 Miha Rejc 1982 1:26:15
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 Simon Strnad 1967 ŠD Nanos Podnanos 0:41:52
2 Aleš Štor 1971 ŠD nanos podnanos 0:43:45
3 Matej Kaltenekar 1973 TK Gorenjska 0:45:35
4 Andrej Lušina 1968 AD Železniki 0:47:18
5 Tomaž Kenda 1973 0:49:05
6 Janez Kolenc 1972 ŠD Gorje 0:51:15
7 Tomaž - Polinc Zupan 1974 Koritno celica 0:51:21
8 Sadik Mujkić 1968 AK Radovljica 0:52:57
9 Veko Markovič 1967 Never Give Up 0:55:04
10 Dominik - Geza Skumavec 1973 GRS Radovljica 0:55:53
11 Roman Kovačević 1974 0:55:59
12 Simon Jan 1971 Nordix 0:56:22
13 Boštjan - Faca Šmit 1974 Koritno celica 0:57:23
14 Aleš - Komatar Albreht 1975 Koritno celica 0:58:21
15 Boštjan Tržan 1972 Tekaška Skupina Klemen Dolenc 0:58:32
16 Tomaž Dolar 1974 1:03:03
17 Brane Novosel 1971 Koritno 1:04:47
18 Boštjan Mirtič 1967 Zavarovalnica Merkur 1:05:13
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 Andrej Jesenko 1957 0:47:23
2 Boris Balek 1965 SV 0:47:40
3 Roman Hudmal 1965 Hitre želve Komenda 0:49:52
4 Miro Savić 1960 Tekaška skupina Jesenice 0:50:21
5 Frenk Valant 1958 0:51:23
6 Tomaž Kalan 1958 Tomas sport 2 0:51:24
7 Stojan Rodica 1965 ŠD Kraški Tekači 0:51:44
8 Vencelj Šturm 1964 AD Železniki 0:52:02
9 Stane Homec 1959 0:54:39
10 Zvone Žnidaršič 1961 Marathon NM 0:55:38
11 Miloš Ferlan 1961 Tek.si 0:59:33
12 Stane Kogovšek 1956 ARC Stone 1:00:13
13 Jožef Tomažič 1957 1:02:20
14 Rajko Kepic 1964 Hitre želve 1:06:41
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 Rajko Stevanović 1952 Avtomehanika Valant 0:52:37
2 Cveto Tavčar 1952 ŠD Nanos Podnanos 0:54:30
3 Ivo Janez Jelenc 1948 TIVO 1:02:34
4 Miroslav Ražman 1953 Tekaška skupina Jesenice 1:07:21
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 Slavko Sitar 1939 ŠD Mošnje 1:07:13
2 Ivan Florjančič 1941 ŠD Medicus 1:09:26
3 Franc Hribernik 1941 Gorenjski Glas 1:13:00
4 Franc Hrovat 1936 Gorenjski glas 1:18:26
5 Jakob Reš 1935 Gorenjski glas 1:32:15

Ženske

MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 Tina Klinar 1994 0:53:07
2 Diana Volčjak 1986 Vitezi dobrega teka 1:01:36
3 Maja Pristavec 1996 1:11:33
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 Vesna Ražman 1980 Tekaška skupina Jesenice 0:58:42
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 Lidija Pajk 1975 AK Radovljica 0:56:54
2 Urška Robnik 1974 IPA 0:57:47
3 Andreja Ferlan 1968 tek.si 1:00:00
4 Maja Zupan 1973 Tekaška skupina Klemen Dolenc 1:01:05
5 Polona Ivanež 1968 radovljica 1:01:11
6 Tina Bončina 1974 1:02:24
7 Gorica Stevanivič 1969 1:18:26
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 Maja Kalan 1965 Partizan Škofja Loka 1:07:42

Rezultati - PDF