Rezultati – Taležlauf 2013

Absolutno

MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 BOSTJAN HROVAT 1976 0:40:10
2 JANEZ MULEJ 1981 0:40:50
3 JURE CEBASEK 1984 SD RIBNO 0:43:06
4 ALES STOR 1971 SD NANOS PODNANOS 0:44:00
5 UROS ROZMAN 1985 SD LOM POD STORZICEM 0:44:32
6 ANDREJ JESENKO 1957 0:45:18
7 ANDREJ LUSINA 1968 AK ZELEZNIKI 0:46:03
8 PRIMOZ RAVNIKAR 1968 GRS RADOVLJICA 0:47:19
9 DEJAN ZORMAN 1980 0:47:24
10 MARKO URSIC 1970 0:47:34
11 ROBIN SVENSEK 1996 SC KRANJ 0:48:20
12 BORIS BALEK 1965 SV LOGBR 0:48:58
13 RAJKO STEVANOVIC 1952 AVTOMEHANIKA VALANT 0:49:04
14 FRENK VALANT 1958 SD RIBNO 0:49:15
15 MARTIN REBERSEK 1986 KGT VRANSKO 0:49:29
16 JANEZ KOLENC 1972 SD GORJE 0:50:24
17 ANZE ERJAVEC 1988 GP TEAM 0:51:53
18 BRANKO PERKO 1973 SD DIVJI ZAJCI 0:51:59
19 ESMIR JUSIC 1976 0:52:01
20 ALES STARE 1984 GP TEAM 0:52:20
21 MATIC UDRIH 1989 SRK CELJE 0:53:21
22 TOMAZ ZUPAN 1974 HONDA ZIBERT 0:53:24
23 NEJC RAVNIHAR 1991 FOV 0:53:54
24 FRANC KAVCIC 1962 PREDGRIZE 0:54:23
25 GREGA VIDA 1977 GRS RADOVLJICA 0:55:01
26 ROK BOMBAC 1980 GP TEAM 0:55:12
27 ALES ALBREHT 1975 HONDA ZIBERT 0:58:00
28 VEKO MARKOVIC 1967 0:59:43
29 BOSTJAN SMIT 1974 HONDA ZIBERT 0:59:49
30 DOMINIK SKUMAVEC 1973 GRS RADOVLJICA 1:01:33
31 ALAN BABACA 1978 1:02:06
32 DARE POTOCNIK 1962 1:02:17
33 MIROSLAV RAZMAN 1953 AK JESENICE 1:02:29
34 GREGOR BIZJAK 1979 VITEZI DOBREGA TEKA 1:03:03
35 MIHA CESTNIK 1981 1:06:37
36 ANDREJ JANCAR 1969 1:08:17
37 NEJC MIHELIC 2003 SK TRIGLAV 1:10:10
38 PETER MIHELIC 1975 1:11:20
39 ANTON KOSIR 1946 TEKASKI FORUM 1:16:59
40 PRIMOZ URH 1978 SD RIBNO 1:17:01
41 MATEJ TOMEC 1994 SGGES 1:17:02
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 PETRA RACE 1975 0:49:37
2 KARMEN KLANCNIK 1990 SD NAKLO 0:52:08
3 ANDREJA FERLAN 1968 INTERSPORT 0:58:43
4 JASMINA KLANCNIK 1983 KGT PAPEZ 1:04:07
5 DRAGA ZBONTAR 1967 TEKASKA SKUPINA JESENICE 1:07:57
6 URSKA ROBNIK 1974 DNF

Moški

MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 ROBIN SVENSEK 1996 SC KRANJ 0:48:20
2 NEJC MIHELIC 2003 SK TRIGLAV 1:10:10
3 MATEJ TOMEC 1994 SGGES 1:17:02
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 JURE CEBASEK 1984 SD RIBNO 0:43:06
2 UROS ROZMAN 1985 SD LOM POD STORZICEM 0:44:32
3 MARTIN REBERSEK 1986 KGT VRANSKO 0:49:29
4 ANZE ERJAVEC 1988 GP TEAM 0:51:53
5 ALES STARE 1984 GP TEAM 0:52:20
6 MATIC UDRIH 1989 SRK CELJE 0:53:21
7 NEJC RAVNIHAR 1991 FOV 0:53:54
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 BOSTJAN HROVAT 1976 0:40:10
2 JANEZ MULEJ 1981 0:40:50
3 DEJAN ZORMAN 1980 0:47:24
4 ESMIR JUSIC 1976 0:52:01
5 TOMAZ ZUPAN 1974 HONDA ZIBERT 0:53:24
6 GREGA VIDA 1977 GRS RADOVLJICA 0:55:01
7 ROK BOMBAC 1980 GP TEAM 0:55:12
8 ALES ALBREHT 1975 HONDA ZIBERT 0:58:00
9 BOSTJAN SMIT 197 HONDA ZIBERT 0:59:49
10 ALAN BABACA 1978 1:02:06
11 GREGOR BIZJAK 1979 VITEZI DOBREGA TEKA 1:03:03
12 MIHA CESTNIK 1981 1:06:37
13 PETER MIHELIC 1975 1:11:20
14 PRIMOZ URH 1978 SD RIBNO 1:17:01
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 ALES STOR 1971 SD NANOS PODNANOS 0:44:00
2 ANDREJ LUSINA 1968 AK ZELEZNIKI 0:46:03
3 PRIMOZ RAVNIKAR 1968 GRS RADOVLJICA 0:47:19
4 MARKO URSIC 1970 0:47:34
5 BORIS BALEK 1965 SV LOGBR 0:48:58
6 JANEZ KOLENC 1972 SD GORJE 0:50:24
7 BRANKO PERKO 1973 SD DIVJI ZAJCI 0:51:59
8 VEKO MARKOVIC 1967 0:59:43
9 DOMINIK SKUMAVEC 1973 GRS RADOVLJICA 1:01:33
10 ANDREJ JANCAR 1969 1:08:17
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 ANDREJ JESENKO 1957 0:45:18
2 FRENK VALANT 1958 SD RIBNO 0:49:15
3 FRANC KAVCIC 1962 PREDGRIZE 0:54:23
4 DARE POTOCNIK 1962 1:02:17
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 RAJKO STEVANOVIC 1952 AVTOMEHANIKA VALANT 0:49:04
2 MIROSLAV RAZMAN 1953 AK JESENICE 1:02:29
3 ANTON KOSIR 1946 TEKASKI FORUM 1:16:59
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas

Ženske

MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 KARMEN KLANCNIK 1990 SD NAKLO 0:52:08
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 PETRA RACE 1975 0:49:37
2 JASMINA KLANCNIK 1983 KGT PAPEZ 1:04:07
3 URSKA ROBNIK 1974 DNF
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas
1 ANDREJA FERLAN 1968 INTERSPORT 0:58:43
2 DRAGA ZBONTAR 1967 TEKASKA SKUPINA JESENICE 1:07:57
MestoImePriimekLeto rojstvaKlub / društvoČas

Rezultati - PDF